Chris Ferguson

5/26/2023 - Lucas Oil Speedway

5/26/2023 - Lucas Oil Speedway

Wheatland, MO

The 31st Annual Lucas Oil Show-Me 100 Presented by ProtectTheHarvest.com returns to Lucas Oil Speedway for day number two which features a special $6,000 to win/$600 to start LOLMDS/MLRA event on Friday night dubbed the "The Tribute to Don & Billie Gibson" in honor of longtime West Plains Motor Speedway owners Don & Billie Gibson

Friday Spectator Admission:
Adults (16 and up) $30
Seniors (62 and up)/Military $27
Youth (age 6 to 15) $10
Kids (age 5 and under) FREE
Family Pass $70
Pit Pass $40
2-Day Pit Pass $85

CAMPING: DAILY RATES
Dry Camping $15/Night (up to 6 people) ($5 additional a night per person)
Reserve Dry $25/Night (limited Availability) (up to 6 people) ($5 additional a night per person)
Reserved Electric & Water- $40/Night (up to 6 people) ($5 additional a night per person (Limited Availability)

Classes

  • USRA Modifieds30 entries
  • Hermitage Lumber Late Models
  • Lucas Oil MLRA Late Models57 entries
    • Lucas Oil MLRA,Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Chris Ferguson

Chris Ferguson

Mt. Holly, NC

Lucas Oil MLRA Late Models Start Finish +/-
Tribute to Don & Billie Gibson 7 6 1
Penske Shocks Heat 1 3 2 1
Qualifying - GROUP A 15.904 7 -
Hot Laps - GROUP 1 19.117 5 2

Lucas Oil MLRA Late Models

40 Laps

Tribute to Don & Billie Gibson

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
2 4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
3 24 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 21
4 5 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 1
5 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -2
6 7 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
7 8 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
8 14 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 6
9 16 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 7
10 22 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 12
11 9 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -2
12 6 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -6
13 15 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 2
14 21 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 7
15 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
16 19 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
17 10 45 Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -7
18 17 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
19 18 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -1
20 1 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -19
21 20 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -1
22 23 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
23 12 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -11
24 13 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -11
10 Laps

FAST Shafts B Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 1
2 1 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
Top 2 transfer
3 11 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 8
4 6 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 2
5 3 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -2
6 8 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
7 4 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -3
8 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
9 9 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -
10 5 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -5
11 13 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 2
12 10 51 Larry Ferris Larry Ferris Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -2
13 14 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
DNS 12 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 3 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
4 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
5 4 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
6 8 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 2
7 7 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
8 6 49J Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -2
9 10 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 1
10 9 15T Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO -1
11 11 1A Bryon Allison Bryon Allison Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
12 12 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
2 6 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 4
Top 2 transfer
3 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
4 2 USA28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -2
5 7 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 2
6 12 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 6
7 9 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 2
8 4 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -4
9 8 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO -1
10 10 14RM Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -
11 11 19M Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
12 3 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -9
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -
2 3 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
3 6 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 4
5 2 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -3
6 5 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -1
7 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
8 4 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -4
9 9 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
10 10 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Equipment Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
3 3 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -
5 6 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 1
6 5 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -1
7 9 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
8 8 51 Larry Ferris Larry Ferris Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -
9 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
10 10 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
2 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
3 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
5 5 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
6 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
7 7 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
8 9 15T Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO 1
9 8 1A Bryon Allison Bryon Allison Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
8 Laps

AP1 Insurance Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
2 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
3 4 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
5 5 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
6 8 49J Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 2
7 7 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO -
8 6 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -2
9 9 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
2 1 45 Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -1
3 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -2
5 5 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
6 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
7 8 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 1
8 6 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -2
9 9 19M Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -
2 3 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 1
3 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 USA28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -2
5 4 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -1
6 7 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
7 9 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 2
8 5 14RM Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -3
9 8 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -1

Qualifying - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 15.611
2 14 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.724
3 2 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 15.744
4 6 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 15.868
5 25 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.869
6 11 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.901
7 7 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.904
8 10 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 16.000
9 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.001
10 19 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 16.025
11 8 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 16.051
12 23 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.077
13 13 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 16.127
14 5 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 16.133
15 17 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.161
16 20 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 16.180
17 26 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 16.269
18 16 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.276
19 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.302
20 9 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.329
21 27 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.385
22 29 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.446
23 22 51 Larry Ferris Larry Ferris Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 16.469
24 15 1A Bryon Allison Bryon Allison Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 16.487
25 28 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 16.543
26 12 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.593
27 21 15T Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO 16.741
28 24 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 16.783
29 18 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 17.341

Qualifying - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.104
2 26 45 Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 16.107
3 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 16.166
4 4 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.216
5 8 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.229
6 7 USA28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.284
7 10 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.292
8 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.402
9 24 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.430
10 17 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.471
11 16 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.496
12 2 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.526
13 6 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.553
14 1 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 16.627
15 27 14RM Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 16.808
16 15 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.812
17 9 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 16.824
18 25 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.844
19 11 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 16.846
20 14 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.850
21 12 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 16.882
22 28 49J Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 16.962
23 13 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.988
24 19 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 17.006
25 20 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.333
26 22 19M Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 17.491
27 23 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 17.999

Hot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 18.344
2 1 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 18.835
3 8 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 18.836
4 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 18.880
5 7 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 19.117
6 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 19.358
7 9 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 19.406
8 5 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 19.652
9 6 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 19.870

Hot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.450
2 3 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 16.507
3 7 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.557
4 5 1A Bryon Allison Bryon Allison Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 16.573
5 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.673
6 10 2 Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 16.691
7 9 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 16.741
8 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.016
9 2 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.370
10 8 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 17.753

Hot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 25C Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 16.001
2 6 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 16.301
3 9 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.566
4 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.570
5 4 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 16.735
6 2 51 Larry Ferris Larry Ferris Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 16.801
7 7 82 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.853
8 1 15T Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO 16.938
9 8 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 17.769

Hot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.799
2 10 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.811
3 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 15.828
4 7 USA28 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.040
5 6 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.269
6 1 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 16.325
7 8 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.510
8 2 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 16.591
9 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.607
10 9 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 18.060

Hot Laps - GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.698
2 8 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.752
3 2 14M Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Longview, TX Longview, TX 15.841
4 7 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.921
5 1 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 15.954
6 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.002
7 5 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.412
8 3 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.645
9 9 11K Jon Kirby Jon Kirby Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 17.014

Hot Laps - GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.330
2 9 49J Justin Wells Justin Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 16.342
3 7 45 Cole Wells Cole Wells Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 16.559
4 3 19M Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 16.571
5 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.626
6 4 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 16.629
7 1 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.454
8 8 14RM Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 17.782

Race Stats

  • Events8
  • Wins0
  • Top 53
  • Top 105

Facebook

Diff Tran Machining
K  K Trucking
The Racing Warehouse
Race XR
Live Oak Aesthetic and Family Dentistry
Heckle’s Plumbing LLC
Rosewood Assisted Living
Carolina Roofing and Gutters
Little Mountain Farm
Keith’s Handyman Services
Carver and Sons Roofing
Dirt Trackin’ App
Western Clean Up Corporation
Spartan Transportation
Beaux-Tie Limousine Service
Vinson Sims Construction
Xceldyne Group
Schaeffers Oil - Doug Smith
DirtCarLift
Fox Racing Shox
Jerico Performance
Team Zero Race Cars
Buzze Racing
Big As Custom Graphics
ASI Racewear
Hoosier By Brian
Harkey Racing
KN Filters - Dark BG
Dynamic Custom Metalworks
Indocil Art
Frankland
Bell Helmets
Hyperco Performance Products
Go Lithium
Dynamic Drivelines
Outerwears
ButlerBuilt
All Star Performance
FK Rod Ends
Fragola Performance Systems
Hooker Harness
Stock Car Steel
SRI Performance
Pro FABrication Headers  Exhaust
K1 Race Gear
Cole Perkins Media Promotions
Base Racing Fuel
JB Heating  Air
Backwoods Farm
MyRacePass
Patriot Meat Processing
International Express
Animal Care Clinic